Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 29e AH Elzinga ReestRun

Meppel - Zaterdag 8 oktober 2016

 
21MSN, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erik Leusink1989HAC '631:13:351:13:35
2Erwin Akkerman1979HAC '631:14:401:14:39
3Jochem Slijkhuis1980Groningen1:27:451:27:42
4Wilco Hermens1996PEC 19101:28:321:28:28
5Yntze Wardenburg1979Klazienaveen1:28:441:28:43
6Jeffrey ter Steege1981PEC 19101:29:331:29:30
7Arjan Gruppen1981HAC '631:29:431:29:41
8Rolf Nijboes1985AG'851:30:061:30:02
9Niek Veerman1981Rouveen1:30:551:30:51
10Theo Bolks1982Rouveen1:30:571:30:53
11Lambert Russcher1987Staphorst1:31:451:31:43
12Erik van der Veen1988Vollenhove1:32:231:32:22
13Klaas Jan Kisteman1982Rouveen1:32:301:32:27
14Christian van Es1985Zwartsluis1:33:361:33:28
15Henk Bouwmeester1979Emmen1:34:471:34:43
16Arjan Slotboom1992Zwolle1:34:581:34:42
17Arie Stuurman1978Hoogeveen1:35:101:35:09
18Evert Jansen1981Hoogeveen1:35:591:35:57
19L D Moes1978Leeuwarden1:36:151:36:08
20Karlo Hoeve1990Staphorst1:37:101:37:03
21Marcel Oosterhuis1979Wanneperveen1:40:041:39:50
22Redmar Eekhof1977AV de Sprinter1:40:491:40:46
23Tom van Dalum1978Meppel1:40:591:40:48
24David Pereboom1985AV de Sprinter1:41:071:41:05
25Jelmer Meijerink1989Meppel1:41:271:41:15
26Danny van den Berg1978Meppel1:42:261:42:22
27Rudo Tiemens1978Meppel1:43:211:43:14
28Henk Kralt1979Meppel1:43:251:43:09
29Pieter Lassche1982Rouveen1:43:361:43:13
30Mandar Beelen1989Elburg1:44:091:44:02
31Harold Engels1983Staphorst1:45:241:45:19
32Barry Hulzebos1988Utrecht1:45:341:45:30
33Klaas Jan Tippe1989Staphorst1:46:321:46:14
34Gerben Kelly1986Loopgroep Ruinen1:48:291:48:21
35Gerko Vos1979Meppel1:48:431:48:34
36Hendri Appelmelk1982Amsterdam1:51:261:51:06
37Gerben Kemper1976Raalte1:53:111:52:57
38Marcel Rabbinge1994Hoogeveen1:53:401:53:35
39Mohamad O Jabr1986Groningen1:55:231:55:07
40Matthieu Huisman1995Staphorst1:56:231:56:18
41Jelle Visser1995Nijeveen1:58:271:58:18
42Ferdinand Sterkenburgh1977Oldeholtpade2:09:392:09:24
 
21M40, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Christian de Lie1976AV Castricum1:14:031:14:02
2Bennie Thunker1970Isala '961:19:241:19:23
3Roel van der Steege1969Isala '961:26:531:26:52
4Fjodor van der Sluijs1971SV Veendam1:27:361:27:34
5Eric Moen1968De Wijk1:27:431:27:39
6Jerry Schutte1975AV de Sprinter1:29:511:29:49
7Cees Brouwer1971Heerenveen1:32:311:32:29
8Michiel Huzen1975AG'851:32:581:32:54
9Bart Grasmeijer1969AV de Sprinter1:32:581:32:54
10Marco Bakker1973Loopgroep Beilen1:34:281:34:23
11Erwin Kreule1976AG'851:34:411:34:35
12Olaf Prins1968Hasselt1:35:351:35:30
13Gerlof de Haan1970Boom Running Team1:37:181:37:11
14Mark Jansen1976AV Heerenveen1:38:411:38:38
15Gerwin Schra1975Enschede1:38:421:38:39
16Alfred Beens1975Genemuiden1:39:031:38:55
17Wout Brinkman1971Boom Running Team1:39:541:39:47
18Kees van Dooren1972Ederveen1:40:411:40:30
19Gerrit Veurink1974Spurt '881:40:421:40:40
20Ronald Pruntel1976Boom Running Team1:44:371:44:29
21Ronnie Krul1969AG'851:44:561:44:53
22Rene Meijer1968MarathonPlus1:45:421:45:37
23Sandor Houweling1971AV de Sprinter1:47:251:47:16
24Bert Koster1967HAC '631:47:381:47:24
25Arjan Lamberdink1971Spurt '881:51:471:51:45
26Edwin Frieswijk1971Zwolle1:51:501:51:33
27Rudi Bouwmeester1970Zuidwolde Dr1:52:141:52:06
28Erik Tibben1969HAC '631:52:151:52:09
29Egbert Wiltens1968Veeningen1:52:301:52:13
30Richard Kleine1970HAC '631:52:321:52:20
31Harm Dunnink1967Staphorst1:53:161:53:10
32Erik Koopman1970Hoogeveen1:53:411:53:36
33Harold Zwiers1972Noordscheschut1:54:381:54:23
34Gerald van Dijk1974Ederveen1:54:551:54:43
35Arnold Bloem1970Marum1:56:141:55:59
36Erik Veldboom1968AV de Sprinter2:01:552:01:46
37Marcel Baas1967Hoogeveen2:02:502:02:34
38Johan Reefman1970De Krim2:28:452:28:32
 
21M50, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Peter Rolink1959Erica1:23:411:23:40
2Jan Willem Davidse1966PEC 19101:23:531:23:52
3Johan Hulzebos1963HAC '631:24:201:24:18
4Konstantin Poltavets1962AV Heerenveen1:25:081:25:07
5Egbert Meilink1958Spurt '881:30:361:30:34
6Dirk Koning1951LGR'881:31:011:30:58
7Hans Westenbrink1963AV de Sprinter1:31:471:31:44
8Juriaan Simonis1965's-Gravenhage1:31:491:31:42
9Theo Nijmeijer1961LGR'881:32:471:32:45
10Henk Ruiter1962Horror1:33:481:33:46
11Eelco Visserman1962Genemuiden1:35:231:35:17
12Klaas de Haan1960Start '781:35:231:35:18
13Roelof Kleis1962 1:36:031:35:59
14Jelle Miedema1963Willemsoord1:36:591:36:53
15Willem Brinkman1958Reestrunners1:38:121:38:02
16Evert Bisschop1960Reestrunners1:38:121:38:07
17Tonnie Schokker1962Friesland1:38:271:38:16
18Siebe Sijtsema1955Meppel1:38:411:38:31
19Robert Hertogs1962Meppel1:40:191:40:08
20Andries Tolman1954Friesland1:44:011:43:56
21Fred Backhaus1953Meppel1:44:571:44:56
22Lambert Veldman1958HAC '631:45:511:45:44
23Leddy Karelse1960Meppel1:46:091:46:04
24Jan Reuvekamp1963Zwolle1:46:111:46:01
25Danny Olinga1961AV de Sprinter1:46:111:46:02
26Henk Nimeijer1952Koekange1:46:191:46:15
27Gerard Inberg1964De Wijk1:46:541:46:54
28Harrie Fokkens1950Nieuwleusen1:47:221:47:14
29George de Roo1959Friesland1:47:531:47:44
30Eibert Dunnink1962Staphorst1:48:111:48:03
31Kees-Herman Mulder1960Meppel1:48:491:48:46
32Berend Akkerman AV de Sprinter1:49:211:49:16
33Gerit ter Wee1948Loopgroep Ruinen1:49:231:49:16
34Harm Smit1944Loopgroep Ruinen1:49:291:49:21
35Jan Knol1957Nijeveen1:52:301:52:20
36Jelle Harmarnij1960Steenwijk1:52:491:52:37
37Frits Lautenbach1948De Gemzen1:53:401:53:24
38Adriaan van der Weide1956Swifterbant1:54:371:54:31
39Jan Rein Leinenga1964Meppel1:55:511:55:42
40Albert Timmerman1959Staphorst1:56:171:56:13
41Wim Saaltink1947Groningen Atletiek1:56:241:56:12
42Stein van Ittersum1944Meppel1:59:311:59:27
43Hendrik Klunder1949AV de Sprinter2:00:382:00:24
44Fred Sterk1956De Hoeve2:00:572:00:39
45Kees Elzinga1962Meppel2:02:042:01:54
46Herman Lakerveld1965Boom Running Team2:02:502:02:32
47Anne Gietema1954Assen2:03:052:02:49
48Arend Mekkes1950Loopgroep Ruinen2:03:222:03:13
49Ronald Molenberg1957Pesse2:03:292:03:20
50Bert Vlijm1959De Gemzen2:03:462:03:39
51Klaas Volden1963Meppel2:04:522:04:31
52Edwin Veeningen1965Hoogeveen2:06:122:06:03
53Gerrit Velthuis1957Meppel2:07:522:07:38
54Jan van Eldik1963Hoogeveen2:09:302:09:13
55Gjalt Broers1944Hoogeveen2:09:382:09:23
56Richard Koehorst1966Hoogeveen2:09:422:09:27
57Pieter Feiken1959Hooghalen2:09:472:09:26
58Michael Brinkhof1965Hoogeveen2:09:472:09:27
59Antonius Petrus Onderwater1958Zwolle2:12:342:12:21
60Laurens Wisselink1960Zwolle2:13:062:12:47
61Wally Dekker1953Hoogeveen2:13:552:13:46
62Ben Schrijver1954ACO Van Elderen2:14:532:14:26
 
21VSN, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Corien Jansen1986AV de Sprinter1:34:101:34:10
2Sandra Pasman1984Nieuwleusen1:43:291:43:23
3Alice Baldé1986HAC '631:44:141:44:08
4Susan Rolink1989Erica1:46:231:46:16
5Stefanie Jansen1984PEC 19101:55:351:55:28
6Monique Lokin1992Utrecht1:55:451:55:41
7Brenda Grooters1985Meppel2:07:122:06:53
8Jolanda Botermans1986Bolsward2:15:132:14:53
 
21M35, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Saskia Schutte1972Cialfo1:31:301:31:29
2Janneke Molenhuis1977AV de Sprinter1:33:161:33:13
3Milou Lendfers1974Zuidwolde Dr1:40:051:40:01
4Marloes Roo1977Staphorst1:52:341:52:20
5Jessica Brand1976Hoogeveen1:53:241:53:22
6Anita Albers1973Loopgroep Ruinen2:01:482:01:39
7Mirjam van der Meulen1975Boom Running Team2:04:082:03:56
8Monique Volkers1976Boom Running Team2:05:382:05:26
9Marjanne Schapelhouman1973AV de Sprinter2:06:402:06:26
10Christina Sterkenburgh1980Start '782:09:392:09:24
11Margriet Arents1974Emmen2:10:242:10:12
12Ilona Schrijver1979Raalte2:14:482:14:27
13Paula Botermans1980Bolsward2:15:132:14:54
14Alice Veijer1975Staphorst2:16:522:16:38
15Annemiek Scholing1973Veeningen2:22:462:22:29
16Hermien Wiltens1972Veeningen2:22:462:22:28
17Marjet Zegeren1976Boom Running Team2:25:442:25:24
18Margreet van Dorsten1971AV de Sprinter2:28:092:27:54
19Astrid Kuper1973De Krim2:28:452:28:32
20Jenet Donker1981Meppel2:28:592:28:41
 
21M45, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Liesbeth Steenbergen1966Horror1:38:341:38:31
2Cora Straatman1959Meppel1:47:131:47:11
3Monica Keers1970Meppel1:47:191:47:01
4Gerda Akkerman1968AG'851:50:261:50:21
5Wil-Inge Hulzebos1971HAC '631:50:321:50:21
6Marjan Bult1961Loopgroep Ruinen1:52:411:52:32
7Sylvia Talen1962AV de Sprinter1:53:361:53:26
8Yvette van Woerkom1965Meppel1:53:551:53:39
9Marjan Meijerink1965Nieuwleusen1:54:431:54:31
10Femmie Emmink1964Meppel1:56:201:56:09
11Eveline de Valk1970Zwolle2:00:462:00:39
12Jeanette Mussche1971AG'852:02:012:01:48
13Helma Bloemert1967Staphorst2:02:282:02:22
14Marja van der Werf-Zoer1963AV Heerenveen2:04:402:04:29
15Liesbeth Koehorst1968Hoogeveen2:09:432:09:27
16Mieke Sellis1959Staphorst2:11:122:11:05
17Marga Nimeijer1956Koekange2:11:132:11:06
18Henriette Snijder1967Dutch Runners2:15:082:14:56
19Jansje Harmers1962Zwartsluis2:15:172:15:06
20Carin Tappel1969Koekange2:15:532:15:32
21Dineke Boer1965Koekange2:17:052:16:48
22Verena Koster1962Wijster2:19:122:18:57
23Thea Brouwer1971Stuifzand2:21:362:21:18
24Karin Wielinga1971Stuifzand2:21:362:21:18
25Liesbeth Zoer1965Hooghalen2:25:442:25:24
26Marjanna Bremer1966Pesse2:28:592:28:42
27Berma Boer1965Noordscheschut2:29:002:28:46
28Jo-Ann Fehse1970Havelte2:32:182:31:59
 
10MSN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gertjan Stevens1987HAC '6333:4433:44
2Marcel Scheele1999St. Marys34:1134:10
3Maarten van Dijk1987HAC '6334:3734:37
4Lamko Hulzebos1967HAC '6334:5234:52
5Samuel Hofman1999BB lopers36:4836:47
6Dimitri Solleveld1978Meppel38:2338:20
7Jorik van der Staaij1980AV de Sprinter39:2939:28
8Remco Akse1993BB lopers40:2640:26
9Joost Lammers1979Utrecht40:3740:37
10Mesfun Habtab1974Koekange41:4041:37
11Jan Roze1967Meppel42:1142:10
12Ruud van Zanten1982De Wijk42:1842:16
13Edwin Middelveld1969BB lopers42:2142:20
14Henk Hokse1976AG'8542:2442:23
15Jan Jorrit Lubben1990Zwartemeer42:5242:50
16Lennart Derksen2001Boom Running Team43:4843:47
17Dennis Brandenburg1980Steenwijk43:5143:47
18Johan Visscher1983AG'8544:2744:24
19Patrick Nijmeijer1973PEC 191045:5245:51
20Rick Smit1990Meppel46:0245:51
21Freddy de Witte1975Staphorst46:1346:10
22Erwin Kerkdijk1972AV de Sprinter46:2446:17
23Martijn van Wijhe1988Meppel47:5647:52
24Johan de Lange1982Meppel48:1848:12
25Jaco Schrauwen1968Meppel48:4648:45
26Milco Winters1987Meppel49:4049:34
27William de Lange1977Meppel49:4649:40
28Erik Akkerman1983AV de Sprinter49:5349:49
29Henri Bouwknegt1969Nijeveen50:5650:51
30Henk Potman1968Meppel51:2951:23
31Johan Kruiger1968Boom Running Team51:2951:19
32Jeroen Boshuijzen1982Hollandscheveld51:3151:24
33Marcel Visscher1978Meppel52:0651:55
34Gerben Frieswijk1983Meppel52:1352:00
35Wilco Wagner1976Meppel54:0854:00
36Hodaifa Nafi1987Meppel54:4554:37
37Dirk Willem Hiemstra1968Meppel56:5956:47
38Adwin Peeks1969Meppel58:2158:14
39Henri Fredriks1968AV de Sprinter1:00:131:00:00
40Jan Portijk1966Wolvega1:01:371:01:32
41Kevin Koobs1992Zwolle1:09:551:09:47
 
10VSN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Corien Wegkamp1981Zwartemeer42:5242:50
2Marielle Timmerman1994Punthorst46:1046:06
3Miranda Vrieling1981Zuidwolde Dr47:2147:19
4Susan van der Salm1987Meppel48:0047:56
5Marike de Vink1981Havelte49:4949:39
6Iris Hofman1993Meppel51:4951:35
7Jantina ten Napel1979Meppel52:3452:32
8Saskia Brouwer1982AV Heerenveen52:5352:51
9Jenita Reinders1984AV de Sprinter53:4653:42
10Roelofje Boldewijn1986Staphorst54:0153:52
11Mariska Meijerink1979AV de Sprinter55:2055:15
12Alma Akkerman1978AV de Sprinter55:3755:33
13Hanneke Timmerman1982Staphorst56:1856:14
14Diana van der Werff1980Ruinerwold57:3057:22
15Marjolein Dijkstra1982Boom Running Team58:1258:03
16Supattra Wilamas1977Meppel58:1758:09
17Chantal Groeneveld1987Wanneperveen58:3158:22
18Patricia de Haan1984Rouveen58:5158:40
19Chantal Witte1988Meppel59:1059:03
20Petra Bos1977De Sperwers1:00:571:00:49
21Nienke Crama1979Havelte1:03:491:03:39
22Roelien Schipper1978Boom Running Team1:04:301:04:18
23Elsemiek van de Peppel1991Meppel1:05:201:05:09
 
10M50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rob van de Graaf1962HAC '6336:5036:50
2Stef Riemens1963BB lopers39:2839:27
3Marco Noordhuis1966Emmen40:3940:37
4Roel Westert1964Ruinerwold40:5040:49
5Theo Boekema1957BB lopers40:5240:51
6Klaas Arkema1965Hasselt42:4542:43
7Paul van Tellingen1958PEC 191042:5842:56
8Pieter Habermehl1962Meppel46:4446:38
9John Monincx1947 47:3047:27
10Kees Regelink1952Vollenhove48:1848:13
11Johan Orsel1965Meppel49:1749:10
12Piet van Dijk1956Meppel49:2049:17
13Geert van Wijhe1954Meppel49:5549:51
14Harrie van Faassen1957Meppel50:4650:40
15Jan Witte1952Reestrunners50:5550:48
16Ugo Hofman1964Meppel51:4851:34
17Minne Brouwen1954Friesland52:5252:49
18Peter Gunnink1963Meppel52:5352:45
19Sjaak Kors1964Meppel53:0152:49
20Bert Middelbos1962Nijeveen53:0553:00
21Jan Klomp1966AV de Sprinter54:2154:09
22Ronald Dekker1959Meppel54:5054:41
23Jan Supèr1963Meppel56:0856:02
24Ulfert Molenhuis1947Meppel56:3056:23
25Johan Nijland1947IJhorst57:0256:59
26Albert Lucas1953Nijeveen57:1357:07
27Dirk Krikke1947Boom Running Team57:1657:06
28Jan Rengers1958IJhorst57:5457:50
29Jan Kemper1958Boom Running Team58:2658:14
30Alberto Boon1958Meppel58:5458:42
31Jan Roze1947Staphorst59:0659:02
32Tieme Potman1942 59:2259:16
33Bert Mos1961Staphorst59:3359:17
34Arie Compagner1956Boom Running Team1:02:071:01:56
35Gerrit Harmsen1947Meppel1:04:531:04:44
36Henk de Jong1950Ruinen1:06:141:06:11
37Ronald Spijkerman1966Meppel1:07:171:07:07
38Henk Koobs1963Boom Running Team1:09:551:09:47
 
10M45, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Carla Boekema1959BB lopers50:0049:59
2Susanne Diever1974Nijeveen51:5751:52
3Foka Koopmans1961Dutch Runners55:3555:30
4Heleen van de Gijn1973Meppel56:4556:38
5Esther Donati1965Meppel58:3858:32
6Lummie Pruisscher1965Zwolle59:2259:15
7Regien Mos1968Staphorst59:3259:18
8Aafke Schipper1962Boom Running Team1:00:431:00:33
9Willy Boers1965Boom Running Team1:00:431:00:33
10Janneke Dijkstra1968Hoogeveen1:02:591:02:50
11Petra Lueb1968Boom Running Team1:03:291:03:18
12Roelien Middelveld1963Hoogeveen1:04:001:03:51
13Marianne van Geleuken1952Meppel1:04:541:04:42
 
1K9_J, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mika Keizer2007Ruinerwold4:01
2Yoran Soer2008Nieuwleusen4:02
3Stijn Zuiderweg2007AV de Sprinter4:38
4Brian Wevers2008AV de Sprinter5:12
5Sander van Buuren2009Meppel5:29
 
1K9_V, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jonah van den Berg2008AV de Sprinter4:04
2Marit Versveld2008AV de Sprinter4:12
3Kirsten Hoogstra2008AV de Sprinter4:22
4Kautar Mrabet Dabbi2007Meppel4:38
5Else Grasmeijer2010Meppel4:53
6Eva Boldewijn2008Staphorst5:00
7Noor Boldewijn2010Staphorst5:06
8Daniek Boer2008AV de Sprinter5:11
9Danique Huis in het Veld2009Meppel5:13
10Dani Visscher2009Meppel6:17
 
1K12J, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maikel Potkamp2006Heerde3:35
2Bas Maes2005Meppel4:07
3Nathanael Grasmeijer2005meppel4:19
4Benjamin Grasmeijer2005meppel4:32
5Jelle Hofenk2005AV de Sprinter5:26
 
1K12V, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Esmee Vis2005De Gemzen3:40
2Jocely Dijkman2005AV de Sprinter4:03
3Sanne Hoogstra2006AV de Sprinter4:25
4Resa Keizer2006Ruinerwold4:39
 
GATL, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hendrik van Amerongen1955AV de Sprinter7:12
2Ferry de Wolde1985AV de Sprinter7:21
3Nelleke Hilbrink1971AV de Sprinter7:25
4Sanne Elshof1991Nijeveen11:14
 
www.uitslagen.nl09-10-2016 14:50